Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.8600.0270.69%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3380.0010.04%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99730.00320.32%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.9030.0010.01%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.6630.0090.13%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8250.0070.09%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,271340.24%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee69.730.190.28%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen108.40.10.07%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,17600.03%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.150.010.03%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1720.0090.23%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.7330.0140.16%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso51.920.120.23%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble63.990.030.05%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.5400.0140.14%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3670.0000.01%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat31.260.010.04%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar31.330.010.02%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.540.010.08%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.8600.0270.69%
USDBRL3.8600.0020.04%
USDCAD1.3380.0010.04%
USDMXN19.150.010.03%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?