Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.8540.0481.24%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3350.0030.25%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99290.00000.00%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.8790.0200.29%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.5620.0300.46%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8140.0020.03%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,577110.08%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.900.450.63%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen113.20.10.12%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,12340.37%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso20.070.100.51%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1810.0010.02%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.5710.0030.04%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso52.560.160.31%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble66.380.000.00%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.0800.0040.05%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3720.0010.10%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.750.050.15%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.690.080.27%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.100.221.50%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.8540.0481.24%
USDBRL3.9010.0160.41%
USDCAD1.3350.0030.25%
USDMXN20.070.100.51%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?