Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
USD / AUD
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.8740.0280.70%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3140.0000.01%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99510.00160.16%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.8870.0500.72%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.5440.0290.45%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8500.0000.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,584180.12%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee69.930.340.48%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.70.10.13%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,123131.16%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.980.201.06%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.0870.0150.35%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.4470.0130.15%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso53.400.070.13%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble66.680.620.93%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.1830.0260.28%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3740.0060.45%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat33.160.150.46%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.740.090.29%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.630.020.16%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.8740.0280.70%
USDBRL3.9010.0370.95%
USDCAD1.3140.0000.01%
USDMXN18.980.201.06%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?