Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.7100.0210.57%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3270.0030.23%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc1.0010.0030.30%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.7580.0010.01%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.5860.0090.14%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8490.0000.00%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee14,0901641.18%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee71.600.310.44%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.60.10.06%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,12510.10%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.170.080.42%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.0800.0030.07%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.5890.0150.17%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso52.110.100.19%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble66.130.080.12%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona9.3320.0820.89%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3540.0030.18%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat31.160.050.16%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.800.020.06%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.130.060.43%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.7100.0210.57%
USDBRL3.7310.0330.88%
USDCAD1.3270.0030.23%
USDMXN19.170.080.42%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?