Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUS Dollar Brazilian Real3.7110.0010.03%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.3090.0010.05%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.99640.00040.04%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.9310.0030.04%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.4790.0000.00%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8410.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee15,17760.04%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee73.290.150.21%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen112.60.10.10%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,12830.31%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso19.250.010.04%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit4.1560.0020.06%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone8.2170.0130.16%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso53.680.030.06%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble65.540.110.17%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.9780.0020.03%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3770.0010.04%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat32.600.030.10%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar30.870.010.05%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand14.370.010.07%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.7110.0010.03%
USDBRL3.7110.0090.25%
USDCAD1.3090.0010.05%
USDMXN19.250.010.04%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?