Major Currencies
US Dollar Euro
 
US Dollar British Pound
 
US Dollar Japan Yen
US Dollar Australian Dollar
 
USD / NZD
 
US Dollar Canadian Dollar
US Dollar
CodeLong NameLastChange
USDBRLUSD / BRL3.2150.0110.35%
USDCADUS Dollar Canadian Dollar1.2430.0010.10%
USDCHFUS Dollar Swiss Franc0.96420.00150.16%
USDCNYUS Dollar Chinese Yuan6.4370.0030.05%
USDDKKUS Dollar Danish Krone6.0870.0180.29%
USDHKDUS Dollar Hong Kong Dollar7.8240.0010.01%
USDIDRUS Dollar Indonesian Rupee13,330230.17%
USDINRUS Dollar Indian Rupee63.840.340.53%
USDJPYUS Dollar Japan Yen110.80.30.27%
USDKRWUS Dollar Korean Won1,06420.17%
USDMXNUS Dollar Mexican New Peso18.880.020.10%
USDMYRUS Dollar Malaysian Ringit3.9590.0150.38%
USDNOKUS Dollar Norwegian Krone7.8880.0130.16%
USDPHPUS Dollar Phillipines Peso50.450.180.36%
USDPTEUS Dollar / Portugese Escudo136.40.30.22%
USDRUBUS Dollar Russian Rouble56.410.100.17%
USDSEKUS Dollar Swedish Krona8.0270.0160.19%
USDSGDUS Dollar Singapore Dollar1.3230.0010.08%
USDTHBUS Dollar Thailand Bhat31.950.050.14%
USDTWDUS Dollar Taiwanese New Dollar29.550.020.08%
USDZARUS Dollar South African Rand12.350.050.43%
America
Europe
Asia
Code Last Change
USDBRL3.2150.0110.35%
USDBRL3.2150.0000.00%
USDCAD1.2430.0010.10%
USDMXN18.880.020.10%
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?