Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI65.3465.6165.3465.610.080.12%
Crude Oil Brent74.7474.7473.1473.141.522.04%
Heating Oil Continuation2.1002.1102.0702.0700.0401.90%
Natural Gas2.9663.0122.9472.9750.0110.37%
Propane0.85530.85530.85300.85300.00230.27%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.4141.4141.3901.3900.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation2.0102.0102.0002.0000.0100.50%
Gasoline RBOB2.0062.0132.0062.0130.0080.40%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation23.6023.6023.4523.450.150.64%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2681,2701,2611,26710.05%
Silver16.2316.3416.1716.300.040.26%
Platinum870.0870.0859.0860.87.50.86%
Palladium962.0963.9946.3946.313.91.45%
High Grade Copper3.0383.0383.0253.0250.0220.71%
Aluminum2,3092,3092,3092,30900.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)901.0901.0892.0892.09.01.00%
Corn (P)3,2463,2813,2163,263300.94%
Wheat (P)4,7764,8884,7564,791731.55%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)286.3289.5286.3289.53.31.14%
Soybean Oil (P)29.3729.3727.9227.920.200.72%
Soybean Meal (P)333.2341.3333.2341.31.40.41%
Canola518.5518.5510.2510.21.90.37%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation12.6512.7012.6512.700.050.40%
Sugar #1111.8911.8911.8711.870.020.17%
Coffee137.0137.3137.0137.30.30.25%
Cocoa2,9462,9462,8872,887592.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #283.8683.8683.8083.800.060.07%
Lumber Continuation532.0547.0523.0547.015.02.82%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)146.1146.1145.4145.40.70.46%
Live Cattle (P)106.7110.0106.7110.02.62.27%
Lean Hogs (P)80.0380.6579.5880.480.450.56%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation236.0236.0235.0235.00.50.21%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?