Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI64.9565.4464.9565.440.370.57%
Crude Oil Brent74.9774.9771.4271.420.560.79%
Heating Oil Continuation2.0902.1102.0802.1000.0100.46%
Natural Gas2.9482.9902.9482.9900.0501.70%
Propane0.93310.93730.93310.93730.00420.45%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3671.3671.3551.3550.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.8901.8901.8901.8900.0000.00%
Gasoline RBOB1.8861.9881.8861.9880.0110.57%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation26.2526.2526.2526.250.401.50%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,1751,1811,1611,17400.02%
Silver14.3914.8014.3214.630.221.51%
Platinum766.0793.0755.0777.911.91.55%
Palladium840.0902.1832.4884.241.94.97%
High Grade Copper2.5832.6142.5832.6140.0572.21%
Aluminum2,3192,3192,3192,31900.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)7.8257.9637.8207.9420.2873.75%
Corn (P)3.3093.3343.3043.3130.0391.19%
Wheat (P)5.2475.2845.1895.2330.1042.02%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)283.5292.0283.5292.08.53.00%
Soybean Oil (P)27.8827.8827.6527.650.270.99%
Soybean Meal (P)329.5344.6329.5344.65.11.50%
Canola504.3504.3479.1479.13.50.73%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.3310.4610.3310.460.131.26%
Sugar #1110.2310.3010.2310.300.070.68%
Coffee131.9131.9129.6129.62.31.74%
Cocoa2,5032,5032,5032,50300.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #279.5880.6379.5880.631.051.32%
Lumber Continuation457.5457.5457.5457.515.03.39%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)149.2150.5148.9150.11.61.05%
Live Cattle (P)109.0111.0109.0111.00.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)52.4855.4852.4855.483.005.72%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation235.9235.9233.7233.71.30.55%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?