Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI51.9553.8751.9553.871.953.76%
Crude Oil Brent66.8766.8762.0862.081.111.82%
Heating Oil Continuation1.8011.8421.7801.8280.0180.98%
Natural Gas2.3732.4042.3182.3280.0582.43%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.6301.6301.4251.4250.20512.58%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.6911.7211.6911.7210.0513.08%
Gasoline RBOB1.6771.7201.6771.7200.0291.69%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation24.4524.5024.4524.500.050.20%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,3401,3541,3331,34770.52%
Silver14.8415.0914.8115.010.171.15%
Platinum799.0804.5788.6802.09.01.13%
Palladium1,4481,4981,4451,474191.31%
High Grade Copper2.6502.7072.6502.7070.0572.15%
Aluminum2,2252,2252,2252,22500.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.3148.4188.3078.3740.0120.14%
Corn (P)4.2294.3344.2294.2660.0410.95%
Wheat (P)5.1245.2015.0815.1460.0751.44%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)323.5323.5319.0319.09.32.82%
Soybean Oil (P)28.2828.7328.2828.730.451.59%
Soybean Meal (P)325.7331.0325.7331.05.31.63%
Canola475.4477.7473.1476.00.60.13%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation11.6211.6211.5711.570.383.14%
Sugar #1112.6612.6612.6112.610.141.10%
Coffee129.1129.1129.1129.11.51.16%
Cocoa2,5082,5202,5082,520120.48%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #262.8162.8162.1262.120.070.11%
Lumber Continuation392.3411.3392.3410.017.74.51%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)136.9138.5136.7137.30.30.23%
Live Cattle (P)105.6110.0105.6110.04.44.14%
Lean Hogs (P)83.0583.3081.3381.481.571.89%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation241.2241.2239.3239.81.80.72%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?