Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI55.7856.1255.7856.120.520.94%
Crude Oil Brent61.6566.4261.6566.420.170.26%
Heating Oil Continuation2.0202.0301.9902.0000.0200.99%
Natural Gas2.6502.6632.6502.6630.0381.45%
Propane0.63130.63130.63130.63130.00000.00%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3391.3391.2351.2350.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.7401.7401.7401.7400.0000.00%
Gasoline RBOB1.7381.7381.5641.5640.0080.53%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation28.7528.7528.7028.700.050.17%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,3261,3411,3231,341151.12%
Silver15.7715.9915.7315.980.211.34%
Platinum805.0819.6803.2817.812.91.60%
Palladium1,4511,4871,4511,475241.65%
High Grade Copper2.8132.8822.8132.8820.0792.82%
Aluminum2,3332,3332,2252,2251084.61%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.1878.1878.0898.1500.0630.76%
Corn (P)3.4723.4773.4133.4220.0481.37%
Wheat (P)4.7354.7384.6184.6300.1453.03%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)317.3319.5317.3319.52.30.71%
Soybean Oil (P)29.9529.9529.0929.090.210.72%
Soybean Meal (P)306.5306.5305.9305.91.10.36%
Canola475.8478.3472.3473.72.10.44%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.00010.0009.8709.8700.1301.30%
Sugar #1113.1413.3513.1413.350.211.60%
Coffee126.6126.8126.6126.80.20.15%
Cocoa2,3162,3482,3162,348321.38%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #267.3667.6967.3667.690.330.49%
Lumber Continuation408.3408.3393.5397.410.92.67%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)142.6144.7142.1143.81.51.02%
Live Cattle (P)127.2127.2125.0125.00.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)68.4568.4565.4565.453.004.38%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation231.4231.4231.4231.40.00.00%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?