Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI63.5764.2663.5764.260.440.69%
Crude Oil Brent66.4469.8066.4469.800.530.77%
Heating Oil Continuation2.0702.0802.0502.0800.0100.48%
Natural Gas3.1373.2243.0703.2000.1203.90%
Propane0.94240.94240.90430.90430.03814.04%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.4301.4301.4301.4300.15011.72%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.8501.8701.8501.8700.0201.08%
Gasoline RBOB1.8541.8541.8471.8470.0110.58%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation23.9023.9023.7523.750.150.63%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,3371,3441,3361,34140.34%
Silver17.2117.4117.1917.390.181.05%
Platinum989.0998.2984.3995.84.80.48%
Palladium1,1221,1321,1141,12230.27%
High Grade Copper3.2203.2403.2103.2100.0100.31%
Aluminum2,2502,2502,2502,25000.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)915.0915.0910.0910.05.00.55%
Corn (P)341.0341.8341.0341.80.80.22%
Wheat (P)440.0440.0439.0439.01.00.23%
Feed Wheat222.0222.0222.0222.00.00.00%
Oats (P)283.5283.5283.0283.00.50.18%
Soybean Oil (P)33.1533.1533.1333.131.404.41%
Soybean Meal (P)313.1317.0313.1317.07.92.56%
Canola494.3494.3475.0475.02.20.47%
Western Barley220.0220.0220.0220.00.00.00%
Rough Rice Continuation11.7311.8111.7311.810.080.68%
Sugar #1114.7814.7814.7314.730.050.34%
Coffee144.2144.2143.2143.21.00.71%
Cocoa2,1482,1482,1482,14800.00%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #277.3977.3977.3577.350.040.05%
Lumber Continuation463.8469.2462.8466.12.30.50%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)141.4142.8140.7142.71.30.90%
Live Cattle (P)117.1117.5116.6117.40.30.26%
Lean Hogs (P)70.9871.8370.9571.580.600.85%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation218.3218.5218.3218.30.00.00%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?