Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI51.6551.6551.1051.100.561.08%
Crude Oil Brent59.5160.2259.5160.220.180.30%
Heating Oil Continuation1.8401.8601.8301.8400.0000.00%
Natural Gas4.5074.5874.3484.4070.1383.04%
Propane0.70710.70710.69530.69530.01181.67%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3121.3121.1951.1950.0000.00%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.4201.4401.4201.4400.0201.41%
Gasoline RBOB1.4241.4401.4241.4400.0191.37%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation29.0029.0028.8028.800.200.69%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2441,2491,2411,24320.12%
Silver14.5114.7014.5014.550.030.23%
Platinum783.0786.6776.1782.00.40.06%
Palladium1,2141,2491,2091,236221.82%
High Grade Copper2.7322.7662.7322.7660.0481.75%
Aluminum2,3332,3332,3332,33300.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)8.3438.4148.2918.3360.0540.65%
Corn (P)3.4783.4973.4633.4750.0070.20%
Wheat (P)4.9755.0044.9614.9820.0551.11%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)328.5332.5328.5332.54.01.22%
Soybean Oil (P)28.7628.7628.6628.660.200.70%
Soybean Meal (P)310.0312.9310.0312.90.90.29%
Canola487.6487.6484.6485.52.10.43%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.6710.6710.6510.650.020.19%
Sugar #1112.7212.8312.7212.830.110.86%
Coffee129.0129.2129.0129.20.30.20%
Cocoa2,5502,5502,4602,460903.53%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #277.1377.2777.1377.270.140.18%
Lumber Continuation317.1321.3315.2316.40.70.22%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)143.3145.3143.3145.32.01.40%
Live Cattle (P)121.2121.2118.9118.90.00.00%
Lean Hogs (P)66.8366.8364.9865.201.632.44%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation232.5232.7232.5232.70.00.00%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?