Energy
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Crude Oil WTI68.6869.1668.6869.160.450.65%
Crude Oil Brent81.7281.7279.8179.810.510.64%
Heating Oil Continuation2.3002.3302.2902.3000.0000.00%
Natural Gas3.2753.2753.2263.2260.0280.88%
Propane0.95570.95570.93520.93520.02052.15%
Gasoline Unleaded2.8702.9042.8702.9040.0331.16%
Ethanol Futures (P)1.3691.3691.2101.2100.0201.63%
Diesel NY (ULSD) Continuation2.6772.6772.6302.6300.0501.87%
Gasoline Gulf Coast Continuation2.5302.5302.4702.4700.0602.37%
Gas. Unleaded emiNY Continuation1.8901.9101.8901.9100.0201.06%
Gasoline RBOB1.8881.9151.8881.9150.0241.25%
Coal Futures Continuation40.0040.0040.0040.000.000.00%
Uranium Continuation27.7527.7527.6527.650.150.54%
Metals
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Gold1,2261,2301,2231,22600.03%
Silver14.5614.7014.5514.620.060.43%
Platinum826.0833.6824.4828.33.20.39%
Palladium1,0671,0871,0671,07790.88%
High Grade Copper2.7292.7682.7292.7680.0311.11%
Aluminum2,3282,3282,3282,32800.00%
Zinc SHG London Continuation2,1312,1312,1312,13100.00%
Agriculture
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Soybeans (P)7.6597.6597.5717.5780.0660.87%
Corn (P)3.2623.2623.2233.2320.0351.06%
Wheat (P)4.7854.8554.7804.8060.0060.13%
Feed Wheat240.0240.0240.0240.00.00.00%
Oats (P)320.3320.3319.8319.80.50.16%
Soybean Oil (P)28.9029.0228.9029.020.120.42%
Soybean Meal (P)321.8321.8318.6318.63.20.99%
Canola491.1496.3490.6494.74.10.84%
Western Barley242.0244.0242.0244.02.00.83%
Rough Rice Continuation10.9611.0410.9611.040.080.73%
Sugar #1113.8713.8913.8713.890.020.14%
Coffee147.3147.3147.0147.00.30.21%
Cocoa2,5002,5172,5002,517170.68%
Orange Juice Continuation128.7129.8127.1129.81.10.85%
Cotton #276.8076.8076.6776.670.130.17%
Lumber Continuation321.6329.0319.4325.94.31.34%
Meats
NameOpenHighLowLastChange
Feeder Cattle (P)154.4154.9153.7154.15.03.32%
Live Cattle (P)117.2117.2110.7110.70.50.48%
Lean Hogs (P)68.6868.9068.5068.750.070.10%
Pork Bellies (P)171.8171.8170.3170.31.50.87%
Butter Cash-Settled Continuation235.5235.8235.5235.810.84.80%
Crude Oil WTI
Crude Oil Brent
Gold
Silver
Soybeans (P)
Corn (P)
Wheat (P)
Oats (P)
Feeder Cattle (P)
Pork Bellies (P)
Log In

Email / Alias:
Password:
Remember Me
Forgot your password?